MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boxfit06.00 - 07.30
Robert White


TRX and Kettlebells06.15 - 07.45
Colm Kinsella
Circuit Training06.15 - 07.15Strength Camp06.15 - 07.15
Robert White
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Boxfit09.30 - 10.30
Jodie Mcloughlin
TRX and Kettlebells09.30 - 11.00
Colm Kinsella
Strength Camp09.30 - 10.30
Robert White
Trainers Choice09.30 - 10.30
Robert White
Strength Camp09.30 - 10.30

Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 TRX and Kettlebells18.00 - 19.00
Colm Kinsella
Trainers Choice18.00 - 19.00
Robert White
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00 Trainers Choice19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
Trainers Choice19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
Boxfit19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
TRX and Kettlebells19.00 - 20.00
Colm Kinsella
20.00 - 21.00 Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Trainers Choice09.30 - 10.30
Robert White
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Trainers Choice18.00 - 19.00
Robert White
19.00 - 20.00 Trainers Choice19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
Trainers Choice19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Strength development and anaerobic conditioning18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Strength development and anaerobic conditioning20.00 - 21.00
Jodie Mcloughlin
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 TRX and Kettlebells06.15 - 07.45
Colm Kinsella
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 TRX and Kettlebells09.30 - 11.00
Colm Kinsella
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 TRX and Kettlebells18.00 - 19.00
Colm Kinsella
19.00 - 20.00 TRX and Kettlebells19.00 - 20.00
Colm Kinsella
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Boxfit06.00 - 07.30
Robert White
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Boxfit09.30 - 10.30
Jodie Mcloughlin
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Boxfit19.00 - 20.00
Robert White
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Strength Camp06.15 - 07.15
Robert White
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Strength Camp09.30 - 10.30
Robert White
Strength Camp09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Circuit Training06.15 - 07.15
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Circuit Training09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday